Piłka ręczna | Kocham Ręczną – PGNiG

Terminarz PGNiG Superligi mężczyzn na sezon 2015/16

1. kolejka – 5/6 września 2015

KS Azoty-Puławy – Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław – KPR Borodino Legionowo
Orlen Wisła Płock – MMTS Kwidzyn
PGE Stal Mielec – VIVE Tauron Kielce
MKS Zagłębie Lubin – Pogoń Szczecin
PE Gwardia Opole – SPR Chrobry Głogów

2. kolejka – 9 września 2015

Górnik Zabrze – SPR Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Szczecin – PE Gwardia Opole
VIVE Tauron Kielce – MKS Zagłębie Lubin
MMTS Kwidzyn – PGE Stal Mielec
KPR Borodino Legionowo – Orlen Wisła Płock
KS Azoty-Puławy – Śląsk Wrocław

3. kolejka – 12/13 września 2015

Śląsk Wrocław – Górnik Zabrze
Orlen Wisła Płock – KS Azoty-Puławy
PGE Stal Mielec – KPR Borodino Legionowo
MKS Zagłębie Lubin – MMTS Kwidzyn
PE Gwardia Opole – VIVE Tauron Kielce
SPR Chrobry Głogów – Pogoń Szczecin

4. kolejka – 19/20 września 2015

Górnik Zabrze – Pogoń Szczecin
VIVE Tauron Kielce – SPR Chrobry Głogów
MMTS Kwidzyn – PE Gwardia Opole
KPR Borodino Legionowo – MKS Zagłębie Lubin
KS Azoty-Puławy – PGE Stal Mielec
Śląsk Wrocław – Orlen Wisła Płock

5. kolejka – 26/27 września 2015

Orlen Wisła Płock – Górnik Zabrze
PGE Stal Mielec – Śląsk Wrocław
MKS Zagłębie Lubin – KS Azoty-Puławy
PE Gwardia Opole – KPR Borodino Legionowo
SPR Chrobry Głogów – MMTS Kwidzyn
Pogoń Szczecin – VIVE Tauron Kielce

6. kolejka – 3/4 października 2015

Górnik Zabrze – VIVE Tauron Kielce
MMTS Kwidzyn – Pogoń Szczecin
KPR Borodino Legionowo – SPR Chrobry Głogów
KS Azoty-Puławy – PE Gwardia Opole
Śląsk Wrocław – MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Orlen Wisła Płock – PGE Stal Mielec

7. kolejka – 10/11 października 2015

PGE Stal Mielec – Górnik Zabrze
MKS Zagłębie Lubin – Orlen Wisła Płock
PE Gwardia Opole – Śląsk Wrocław
SPR Chrobry Głogów – KS Azoty-Puławy
Pogoń Szczecin – KPR Borodino Legionowo
VIVE Tauron Kielce – MMTS Kwidzyn

8. kolejka – 17/18 października 2015

Górnik Zabrze – MMTS Kwidzyn
KPR Borodino Legionowo – VIVE Tauron Kielce
KS Azoty-Puławy – Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław – SPR Chrobry Głogów
Orlen Wisła Płock – PE Gwardia Opole
PGE Stal Mielec – MKS Zagłębie Lubin

9. kolejka – 24/25 października 2015

MKS Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze
PE Gwardia Opole – PGE Stal Mielec
SPR Chrobry Głogów – Orlen Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin – Śląsk Wrocław
VIVE Tauron Kielce – KS Azoty-Puławy
MMTS Kwidzyn – KPR Borodino Legionowo

10. kolejka – 28 października 2015

Górnik Zabrze – KPR Borodino Legionowo
KS Azoty-Puławy – MMTS Kwidzyn
Śląsk Wrocław – VIVE Tauron Kielce
Orlen Wisła Płock – Pogoń Szczecin
PGE Stal Mielec – SPR Chrobry Głogów
MKS Zagłębie Lubin – PE Gwardia Opole

11. kolejka – 14/15 listopada 2015

PE Gwardia Opole – Górnik Zabrze
SPR Chrobry Głogów – MKS Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin – PGE Stal Mielec
VIVE Tauron Kielce – Orlen Wisła Płock
MMTS Kwidzyn – Śląsk Wrocław
KPR Borodino Legionowo – KS Azoty-Puławy

Runda rewanżowa

12. kolejka – 21/22 listopada 2015
13. kolejka – 28/29 listopada 2015
14. kolejka – 5/6 grudnia 2015
15. kolejka – 9 grudnia 2015
16. kolejka – 12/13 grudnia 2015
17. kolejka – 6/7 lutego 2016
18. kolejka – 13/14 lutego 2016
19. kolejka – 20/21 lutego 2016
20. kolejka – 27/28 lutego 2016
21. kolejka – 5 marca 2016
22. kolejka – 12 marca 2016

Like this Article? Share it!